Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2016 MA UDAC Closed Invite A/B
Upper Dublin High Sc
,
2/20/2016
to
2/21/2016
Event #32 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
O'Malley, James W (12)
MADCAA
1:00.11
-
1
Replogle, Jacob (12)
MANPAC
1:03.54
1:00.82
-2.72
1
Lemishko, Michael A (12)
MAUMAC
56.32
55.45
-0.87
2
Hong, Alan B (12)
MAUDAC
1:02.79
1:01.22
-1.57
2
Suit, Benjamin C (11)
MADCAA
1:07.99
1:03.98
-4.01
2
Jess, Nolan R (11)
MATWAC
57.84
57.50
-0.34
3
Stressman, Kyle J (12)
MANPAC
1:03.17
1:01.79
-1.38
3
Soroka, Michael P (11)
MADCAA
1:07.43
1:04.14
-3.29
3
Ferlick, Robert R (11)
MASOUD
1:01.49
58.52
-2.97
4
Freeman, Jonathan D (11)
MAUDAC
59.74
1:00.00
0.26
4
Warriner, Chance (12)
MACRSC
1:02.76
1:02.37
-0.39
4
Goldberg, Cobi (12)
MAUDAC
1:07.50
1:04.68
-2.82
5
Feldman, Jaden I (12)
MALMOR
1:01.33
1:00.52
-0.81
5
Grossi, Timothy R (11)
MAPCAC
1:04.42
1:02.84
-1.58
5
Finn, Gabriel E (11)
MANPAC
1:08.31
1:06.15
-2.16
5
Larkin, Jack C (12)
MAUMAC
1:08.81
1:06.15
-2.66
6
Faikish, Aidan A (11)
MANPAC
59.95
1:00.99
1.04
6
Steele, Bryan (12)
MAPENN
1:03.60
1:03.18
-0.42
7
Portnoy, Ashton (12)
MAUDAC
1:06.46
1:05.46
-1.00
7
Lichtner, Patrick (11)
MALMOR
1:18.95
1:06.93
-12.02
8
Klein, Scott A (12)
MANPAC
1:06.99
1:08.29
1.30
8
Stoudt, Conner M (12)
MATOPS
1:08.60
-
9
Shtrambrand, Samuel (11)
MALMOR
1:06.27
1:09.00
2.73
9
Boyd, R.J. (11)
MAUDAC
1:08.74
1:09.57
0.83
10
McGovern, Timothy M (12)
MAPCAC
1:10.19
1:10.45
0.26
11
Yoon, Michael (12)
MAUDAC
1:10.77
-
12
Woolaver, Ryan J (12)
MANPAC
1:15.35
1:11.37
-3.98
13
Larkin, Benjamin J (11)
MAUMAC
1:14.47
1:12.33
-2.14
14
Mikolajewski, Charles (11)
MAPCAC
1:15.05
1:12.89
-2.16
15
Howard, Henry (11)
MALMOR
1:21.90
1:14.00
-7.90
16
Bole, James (11)
MAUDAC
1:21.11
1:16.72
-4.39
17
Sweeney, Scott S (11)
MAPCAC
1:14.75
1:17.72
2.97
18
Yeo, Spiro E (11)
MATWAC
1:23.70
1:25.92
2.22
19
Casale, Maxwell W (11)
MAPCAC
1:42.34
1:29.86
-12.48
Slotter, Jeremy T (11)
MADCAA
1:27.36
DQ
-
Briggs, Gavin (11)
MAPCAC
1:18.05
NS
-
Sultanik, Josh (12)
MAPCAC
58.23
NS
-
Casey, Brendan J (12)
MANPAC
NS
-
Bondi, Miles (11)
MAUDAC
1:06.49
NS
-
Roling, Simon G (12)
MAPCAC
1:04.28
NS
-
Sleptsov, Alex D (11)
MAPCAC
1:05.57
NS
-
Hecker, Aidan D (11)
MADCAA
1:16.60
NS
-